Sprint-Staffel Nieste, 19.08.2018Mi 15.08.2018 20:39
Start-/Meldelisteerzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stnr Staffel                                      
          Lnr Name                         Jg SI-Karte 


Sprint Staffel  (35) Startzeit: 10:00 

     1 Gymnasion Offenbach 1                        
            1 Jesús Hervás Lucas           68  8010106 
            2 Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernánd   68   256741 
            3 Jesús Hervás Lucas           68  8010106 
            4 Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernánd   68   256741 

     2 Gymnasion Offenbach 2                        
            1 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49   336144 
            2 Irina Gurieva                68   410634 
            3 Wladimir Kotschetkow         49   336144 
            4 Irina Gurieva                68   410634 

     3 OLF Mainz                                    
            1 Linda Pastor                 02  2048549 
            2 Melanie Pastor               04  2800144 
            3 Linda Pastor                 02  2048549 
            4 Melanie Pastor               04  2800144 

     4 OLG Ortenau                                  
            1 Klaus Schwind                71  8160571 
            2 Katja Schwind                84  2036240 
            3 Klaus Schwind                71  8160571 
            4 Katja Schwind                84  2036240 

     5 OLV Steinberg 1                              
            1 Toby Scott                   91  8260291 
            2 Michael Schlei               10   224361 
            3 Toby Scott                   91  8260291 
            4 Michael Schlei               10   224361 

     6 OLV Steinberg 2                              
            1 Jakob Doetsch                83   850705 
            2 Julian Doetsch               09     2923 
            3 Jakob Doetsch                83   850705 
            4 Julian Doetsch               09     2923 

     7 OLV Steinberg 3                              
            1 Claas Behrendt               71  7140899 
            2 Benno Raupach                03  1409463 
            3 Claas Behrendt               71  7140899 
            4 Benno Raupach                03  1409463 

     8 OLV Steinberg 4                              
            1 Christian Kosch              66  8220666 
            2 Klaus Helfrich               63  7003443 
            3 Christian Kosch              66  8220666 
            4 Klaus Helfrich               63  7003443 

     9 OLV Steinberg 5                              
            1 Iris Kosch                   67  8141167 
            2 Sabeth Kosch                 91  8130991 
            3 Iris Kosch                   67  8141167 
            4 Sabeth Kosch                 91  8130991 

    10 OLV Steinberg 6                              
            1 Peter Raupach                67  1398537 
            2 Julia Schlei                 76   410240 
            3 Peter Raupach                67  1398537 
            4 Julia Schlei                 76   410240 

    11 OLV Steinberg 7                              
            1 Katharina Knobloch           69  1409462 
            2 Emanuel Betz                 02  2063367 
            3 Katharina Knobloch           69  1409462 
            4 Emanuel Betz                 02  2063367 

    12 OLV Steinberg 8                              
            1 Lina Behrendt                09     2906 
            2 Sophie Behrendt              12     2892 
            3 Lina Behrendt                09     2906 
            4 Sophie Behrendt              12     2892 

    13 OLV Steinberg 9                              
            1 Sebastian Bolle              01     2914 
            2 Imogen Scott                 89  8230389 
            3 Sebastian Bolle              01     2914 
            4 Imogen Scott                 89  8230389 

    14 OLV Uslar 1                                  
            1 Malte Finkenstädt            94   236501 
            2 Andrea Finkenstädt           67     2701 
            3 Malte Finkenstädt            94   236501 
            4 Andrea Finkenstädt           67     2701 

    15 OLV Uslar 2                                  
            1 Till Finkenstädt             97   970917 
            2 Lea Reppnow                  98     6333 
            3 Till Finkenstädt             97   970917 
            4 Lea Reppnow                  98     6333 

    16 SC Königstein 1                              
            1 Brit Horst                   76  1444009 
            2 Ingo Horst                   77  8625789 
            3 Brit Horst                   76  1444009 
            4 Ingo Horst                   77  8625789 

    17 SC Königstein 2                              
            1 Jann Heykamp                 01  7300446 
            2 Martin Müllerleile           54  7300444 
            3 Jann Heykamp                 01  7300446 
            4 Martin Müllerleile           54  7300444 

    18 SC Königstein 3                              
            1 Fabienne Könekamp            05  2800616 
            2 Maira Könekamp               03  2800842 
            3 Fabienne Könekamp            05  2800616 
            4 Maira Könekamp               03  2800842 

    19 SC Königstein 4                              
            1 Ulla+Katja Horst             06  7300450 
            2 Dirk Könekamp                66  7300243 
            3 Ulla+Katja Horst             06  7300450 
            4 Dirk Könekamp                66  7300243 

    20 Ski-Club Helsa 1                             
            1 Martin Gertenbach            70  1006005 
            2 Johan Gertenbach             06     6005 
            3 Martin Gertenbach            70  1006005 
            4 Johan Gertenbach             06     6005 

    21 Ski-Club Helsa 2                             
            1 Ramona Hadeler               77   303973 
            2 Sylvia Fehling                      6080 
            3 Ramona Hadeler               77   303973 
            4 Sylvia Fehling                      6080 

    22 Ski-Club Helsa 3                             
            1 Uta Engel                        2062490 
            2 Joachim Hadeler              71   425468 
            3 Uta Engel                        2062490 
            4 Joachim Hadeler              71   425468 

    23 Ski-Club Helsa 4                             
            1 Inga Löser                   75   435695 
            2 Helga Wendt                  60   601805 
            3 Inga Löser                   75   435695 
            4 Helga Wendt                  60   601805 

    24 TG Traisa                                    
            1 Ingo Neumann                 69     6557 
            2 Paul Neumann                 69  2103986 
            3 Ingo Neumann                 69     6557 
            4 Paul Neumann                 69  2103986 

    25 OL Schauenburg                               
            1 Matthias Blaschke            66  1081166 
            2 Bärbel Blaschke              65  1070365 
            3 Matthias Blaschke            66  1081166 
            4 Bärbel Blaschke              65  1070365 

    26 OSC Kassel 1                                 
            1 Hendrik Holzhauer            00  7204096 
            2 Paula Mühlstein              98   980520 
            3 Hendrik Holzhauer            00  7204096 
            4 Paula Mühlstein              98   980520 

    27 OSC Kassel 2                                 
            1 Friedrich von Uckro          00  7202643 
            2 Sabine Rothaug               94  8001910 
            3 Friedrich von Uckro          00  7202643 
            4 Sabine Rothaug               94  8001910 

    28 OSC Kassel 3                                 
            1 Niklas Holzhauer             00  7204098 
            2 Kirsten Muche                84     6481 
            3 Niklas Holzhauer             00  7204098 
            4 Kirsten Muche                84     6481 

    29 OSC Kassel 4                                 
            1 Martin Muche                             
            2 Nils Blaschke                02     6060 
            3 Martin Muche                             
            4 Nils Blaschke                02     6060 

    30 OSC Kassel 5                                 
            1 Sebastian Bergmann           87  8702207 
            2 Theresa Gebhardt             08     5636 
            3 Sebastian Bergmann           87  8702207 
            4 Theresa Gebhardt             08     5636 

    31 OSC Kassel 6                                 
            1 Yves Laske                   83  1003131 
            2 Hannah Pringnitz             07     6427 
            3 Yves Laske                   83  1003131 
            4 Hannah Pringnitz             07     6427 

    32 OSC Kassel 7                                 
            1 Jasmin Bechtel               03  8663312 
            2 Jana Gebhardt                05     2389 
            3 Jasmin Bechtel               03  8663312 
            4 Jana Gebhardt                05     2389 

    33 OSC Kassel 8                                 
            1 Anna Blaschke                04     2479 
            2 Helen Pringnitz              05     2560 
            3 Anna Blaschke                04     2479 
            4 Helen Pringnitz              05     2560 

    34 Freier Staffelplatz 1                        
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     
            4 N.N.                                     

    35 Freier Staffelplatz 2                        
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     
            4 N.N.